7th-8th Grade

Team Rosters

Team 1

  • D’Angelo Williams Jr
  • Adi Puskarevic
  • Freiny Francisco
  • Keyber Cuello
  • Gregory Cuello
  • Eric J. Cotto
  • Levi Bigelow
  • Tai Willis
  • Anthony Solberg
  • Melisa Duman

Team 2

  • Anthony Samele
  • Tyler Baillargeon
  • Isaac Fenn
  • Elijah Reed
  • Carter Omarra
  • Trey Bayette
  • Luis Duran
  • Angel Almonte
  • Leonna Harvey
  • Alexa Ramos

Team 3

  • Luca White
  • Matthew Lopez
  • Joseph Slattery
  • Christopher Juan
  • Matthew Adams
  • Justin Dattel
  • Ceasar Rodriguez
  • J’son Pena
  • Casey Young
  • Abbey Young

Team 4

  • Will Parkhouse
  • Jack McCoy
  • Jeremy Downes
  • Nicholas Coury
  • Brody Devanney
  • Nicholas Bauer
  • Aubrey Collin
  • Alexandra Solberg
  • Carl Parkhouse
  • Braden O’Marra

Team 5

  • Jaquise Williams
  • Justin Chau
  • Steve Robertson
  • Anthony Stevenson
  • Anakin Salas
  • Alex Castro
  • Janos Kobylarz
  • Adrian Ghiglia
  • Shea Higgins
  • Precious Spencer-Bickhom

Team 6

  • Mickael Camara
  • Benjamin Carlson
  • Gianni Lugo
  • Chris Small
  • Micheal Ahoua
  • Gerald Mills
  • Logan Lambert
  • Talya Petersen
  • Isabelle Dangonini
  • Anderson Delacruz

Team 7

  • Matthew Hand Jr
  • Connor Bennett
  • Mason Stannard
  • Alex Rapuano
  • Alexander Soto
  • Jorge Soto
  • Vansh Patel
  • Matthew O’Connell
  • Haley Burger
  • Reed Campbell

Team 8

  • Dante Binelli
  • Vontae Meekins
  • Mason Carter
  • Teheniyat Chowdhury
  • Josiah Telles
  • Luke Archer
  • Kadyn Peck
  • Rayat Siddique
  • Jaelis Williams
  • Aidan Colucci

Team 9

  • Elias Wall
  • Ashtin Traver
  • Logan Tucciarone
  • John Pergola
  • Diego Caraballo
  • Brandon Desantis
  • Landon Casson
  • Derek Harrison
  • Sophia Calabrese
  • Lilah Boulli

Team 10

  • Frank Calabrese
  • Angel Santanna
  • Yadiel Santana
  • Alexaviour Bennett
  • Daniel Laus
  • Jay Barrera
  • Cameron Walton
  • Wesley Wilcox
  • Savannah Dildy
  • Jeremiah Bushey

Team Coaches

Coach Phone Email
Team 1
Luke Pergola 860-309-4521 lukeperg@gmail.com
Team 2
Josiel Bautista 860-921-1614 josiel809@gmail.com
Jason Reed 860-459-7890
Team 3
Kevin Begey 860-309-4891 kbegey33@yahoo.com
Team 4
Erin Parkhouse 860-921-6747 parkie63@aol.com
Team 5
Steven Robertson 860-307-3168 idtrain1313@yahoo.com
Team 6
Robert Henry 860-459-7691 kojakh62@gmail.com
Team 7
Matthew Hand 860-309-2872 mt.hands@yahoo.com
Glenn Burger 860-485-5119 glennburger@sbcglobal.net
Team 8
Greg Telles 860-921-1229 gtfamilyman@icloud.com
Team 9
Brent Wall 860-601-0990 brentztwo@aim.com
Team 10
Charles Laus 860-480-5863 claus824@gmail.com